FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 12257285

nr 1225 7285

WRITING DESK

England. Length: 118 cm. Width: 59cm, height: 79 cm cm, wear, damages.

England, Längd: 118 cm. Djup: 59cm, höjd: 79 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday December 17 2018
at 19:56:36